We are committed to protecting the privacy of persons, especially children, who use Privacy Policy – Christmas Coloring. Please read this Privacy Policy carefully.

1. Personal and non-personal information.

We do not collect any personal information that may directly identify you.When you use the application, we do not ask you to provide any personal information.

2. CHILDREN’S PRIVACY

We comply with the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act. We do not knowingly collect personal information on children under the age of 13. When a user identifies himself or herself as a child under the age of 13 through a support request or through any feedback, we will not collect, store or use, and will delete in a secure manner, any personal information of such user.

3.Cookies.

When you visit our website, we may send cookies to your computer that uniquely identify your browser. We use cookies to improve the quality of our service by storing user preferences and tracking usage information. Most browsers allow you to disable cookies or set your browser to alert you when cookies are being sent to your computer.

4. Amendments.

We may amend our privacy policy from time to time by posting the amended Policy on our website, without directly informing our users. Therefore we encourage our users to review this policy frequently reserves all rights and interpretation to the Policy and its amendments.

5Advertisement.

We accept ads from Third Party ad networks which may be displayed in Kids Apps. These Third Parties ad networks are carefully selected to ensure compliance with applicable privacy laws, and we confirm that they are compliant with COPPA, this Privacy Policy and the rules, policies and guidelines of the applicable Platform Provider in performance of services for this app. Note that if the User of the Kids Apps clicks on any of these ads, the User will leave our Kids Apps and go to the advertisers’ site which the User selected, and the advertisers may use cookies and other tracking technologies to collect Non-personal Information and/or Kids personally identifiable information.

Changes to This Privacy Policy

I may update our Privacy Policy from time to time. Thus, you are advised to review this page periodically for any changes. I will notify you of any changes by posting the new Privacy Policy on this page. These changes are effective immediately after they are posted on this page.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or concerns regarding this Privacy Policy, please Contact Us

Last update : 18 Nov, 2021